654534-2026 - Competition
Poland – Tomography devices – Dostawa tomografu komputerowego
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa tomografu komputerowego
Description: Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia stanowi Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ
Internal identifier: PN-57/26/KK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33115000 Tomography devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia stanowi Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.
Internal identifier: Dostawa tomografu komputerowego, PN-57/26/KK