Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34928000 Road furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 34928470 Signage, 34928471 Sign materials, 34923000 Road traffic-control equipment, 34928460 Road cones
Place of performance
Country: Germany
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: In dieser Zuständigkeit umfasst der Auftrag den Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung mit einem Unternehmen (§ 21 VgV) über die Lieferung von Klappwarnbaken mit Lichtmodulen für alle Dienststellen der Polizei in Niedersachsen inkl. der Niedersächsischen Inseln.