654622-2026 - Competition
Greece – Advertising and marketing services – Ολοκληρωμένο πρόγραμμα τουριστικής προβολής της περιφέρειας Ηπείρου 2026-2029
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ολοκληρωμένο πρόγραμμα τουριστικής προβολής της περιφέρειας Ηπείρου 2026-2029
Description: Ολοκληρωμένο πρόγραμμα τουριστικής προβολής της περιφέρειας Ηπείρου 2026-2029
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001