654632-2026 - Competition
Spain – Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables – Contrato Acuerdo Marco Suministro (CONTR 2026 0000311284)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato Acuerdo Marco Suministro (CONTR 2026 0000311284)
Description: CONTRATACIÓN DEL SUMINISTRO DE TRACTO SUCESIVO Y PRECIOS UNITARIOS AL AMPARO DEL ART. 16.3.a) DE LA LCSP, DE GUANTES ESTÉRILES, PARA LOS CENTROS VINCULADOS A LA CENTRAL PROVINCIAL DE COMPRAS DE HUELVA MEDIANTE ACUERDO MARCO CON VARIAS EMPRESAS, POR PROCEDIMIENTO ABIERTO Y PRESENTACIÓN ELECTRÓNICA DE OFERTAS- Presupuesto Base Licitación: 1.026.401,90 € (IVA incluido)
Internal identifier: Contrato Acuerdo Marco Suministro (CCA. 6N8DGNP)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 AM SM
Description: Lote 1 AM SM
Options:
Description of the options: Prórroga: 24 meses