654653-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Haemodialysis devices – ACCORD-CADRE : FOURNITURE DE CONSOMMABLES D'HEMODIALYSE ET D'HEMOFILTRATION 2027-2031
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACCORD-CADRE : FOURNITURE DE CONSOMMABLES D'HEMODIALYSE ET D'HEMOFILTRATION 2027-2031
Description: Le présent accord-cadre porte sur la fourniture de consommables d'Hémodialyse et d'Hémofiltration pour les sites hospitaliers d'HUmani s.c.. Marché conclu pour 48 mois.
Internal identifier: PPP0L1-38937/6524/2026-0377
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33181100 Haemodialysis devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CONCENTRES ACIDES EN CUVE
Description: Les concentrés acides sont mélangés pour la fabrication de dialysats prêts à l’emploi à l’aide de l’appareil de dialyse.
Internal identifier: 2026-0377 1_1
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables, 33181200 Dialysis filters, 33692800 Dialysis solutions
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: CONCENTRES ACIDES SOUS FORMAT POCHE
Internal identifier: 2026-0377 2_2