654660-2026 - Competition
Germany – Bridge-inspection services – Belastungsmonitoring BWIM (Bridge Weigh-In-Motion)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Belastungsmonitoring BWIM (Bridge Weigh-In-Motion)
Description: Belastungsmonitoring BWIM (Bridge Weigh-In-Motion) - Kalibrierung durch Toll Collect Daten
Internal identifier: 2026-10094
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631450 Bridge-inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Belastungsmonitoring BWIM (Bridge Weigh-In-Motion)
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: 1 x 12 Monate