654667-2026 - Competition
France – Surface coating construction work – MARCHÉ TRAVAUX - RÉAMÉNAGEMENT DE LA PLACE DE LA LIBERTÉ - CHÂTEAUDUN
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHÉ TRAVAUX - RÉAMÉNAGEMENT DE LA PLACE DE LA LIBERTÉ - CHÂTEAUDUN
Description: Les travaux envisagés comportent 3 lots désignés ci-dessous : - Lot 1 : Voirie et réseaux divers - Lot 2 : Éclairage Public et bornes foraines - Lot 3 : Espaces verts
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233228 Surface coating construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: VOIRIE RESEAUX DIVERS
Description: Se référer au CCTP
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45231112 Installation of pipe system, 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Options:
Description of the options: Tranche optionnelle 1 : phase 2 - cours Vincent
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ECLAIRAGE PUBLIC ET BORNES FORAINES
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 34993000 Road lights, 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ESPACES VERTS
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas