2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BUDOWA BUDYNKU DYDAKTYCZNEGO NA POTRZEBY KSZTAŁCENIA KANDYDATÓW DO ZAWODOWEJ SŁUŻBY WOJSKOWEJ W FORMULE »ZAPROJEKTUJ I WYBUDUJ«
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest budowa budynku dydaktycznego na potrzeby kształcenia kandydatów do zawodowej służby wojskowe” w formule „zaprojektuj i wybuduj”.
Internal identifier: 103/DIB/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Zamawiający przewiduje zastosowanie tzw. procedury odwróconej, o której mowa w art. 139 ust. 1 ustawy Pzp, tj. Zamawiający najpierw dokona badania i oceny ofert, a następnie dokona kwalifikacji podmiotowej Wykonawcy, którego oferta została najwyżej oceniona, w zakresie braku podstaw wykluczenia oraz spełniania warunków udziału w postępowaniu.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214000 Construction work for buildings relating to education and research
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 45111291 Site-development work, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 45313000 Lift and escalator installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45214400 Construction work for university buildings, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 45350000 Mechanical installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: BUDOWA BUDYNKU DYDAKTYCZNEGO NA POTRZEBY KSZTAŁCENIA KANDYDATÓW DO ZAWODOWEJ SŁUŻBY WOJSKOWEJ W FORMULE »ZAPROJEKTUJ I WYBUDUJ«”
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 45111291 Site-development work, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 45313000 Lift and escalator installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45214400 Construction work for university buildings, 45350000 Mechanical installations, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products