654751-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Sewage pumps – Siurbliai nuotekų siurblinėms (Klaipėdos miestas ir rajonas)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Siurbliai nuotekų siurblinėms (Klaipėdos miestas ir rajonas)
Description: Siurbliai nuotekų siurblinėms (Klaipėdos miestas ir rajonas). 8 pirkimo dalys
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42122220 Sewage pumps
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: I pirkimo dalis
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: II pirkimo dalis
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: III pirkimo dalis
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: IV pirkimo dalis
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: V pirkimo dalis
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: VI pirkimo dalis
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: VII pirkimo dalis
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: VIII pirkimo dalis
Internal identifier: 8