See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1100045/2027 - DM ARTROPLASTIAS (BLOCO) 2027-2029
Description: 1100045/2027 - DM ARTROPLASTIAS (BLOCO) 2027-2029
Internal identifier: 1100045/2027 - DM ARTROPLASTIAS (BLOCO) 2027-2029
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: As indicadas nas Peças do Procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOTE 1 - ARTROPLASTIA OMBRO
Description: LOTE 1 - ARTROPLASTIA OMBRO
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOTE 2 - ARTROPLASTIA DA TACICULA
Description: LOTE 2 - ARTROPLASTIA DA TACICULA
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOTE 3 - ARTROPLASTIA METACARPO FALANGICA
Description: LOTE 3 - ARTROPLASTIA METACARPO FALANGICA
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOTE 4 - ARTROPLASTIA TRAPEZO-METACARPAL
Description: LOTE 4 - ARTROPLASTIA TRAPEZO-METACARPAL
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: LOTE 5 - ARTROPLASTIA INTERFALANGICA
Description: LOTE 5 - ARTROPLASTIA INTERFALANGICA
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: LOTE 6 - ARTROPLASTIA PARA ARTRODESE PUNHO
Description: LOTE 6 - ARTROPLASTIA PARA ARTRODESE PUNHO
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: LOTE 7 - ARTROPLASTIA TORNOZELO
Description: LOTE 7 - ARTROPLASTIA TORNOZELO
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: LOTE 8 - ARTROPLASTIA MONOPOLAR E BIPOLAR DA ANCA
Description: LOTE 8 - ARTROPLASTIA MONOPOLAR E BIPOLAR DA ANCA
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: LOTE 9 - ARTROPLASTIA TOTAL DA ANCA
Description: LOTE 9 - ARTROPLASTIA TOTAL DA ANCA
Internal identifier: LOT-0009
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: LOTE 10 - ARTROPLASTIA TOTAL DO JOELHO
Description: LOTE 10 - ARTROPLASTIA TOTAL DO JOELHO
Internal identifier: LOT-0010
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: LOTE 11 - ARTROPLASTIA UNICOMPARTIMENTAIS DO JOELHO
Description: LOTE 11 - ARTROPLASTIA UNICOMPARTIMENTAIS DO JOELHO
Internal identifier: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: LOTE 12 - LÂMINAS PARA ARTROPLASTIA
Description: LOTE 12 - LÂMINAS PARA ARTROPLASTIA
Internal identifier: LOT-0012