Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261215 Solar panel roof-covering work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works
Place of performance
Postal address: Rathausplatz 1
Town: Sundern
Postcode: 59846