2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mantenimiento integral campus torrejon, cear, general marvá y villafranca
Description: Según lo establecido en el PPT.
Internal identifier: 582026063700
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000