2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gebhard- u. Berchenschule - Modulgebäude
Description: Gebhard- u. Berchenschule - Modulgebäude
Internal identifier: KN-2026-040 Modulbauten
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 44211000 Prefabricated buildings, 44211100 Modular and portable buildings, 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Modulgebäude Gebhard: Abmessungen ca. 25,00 x 16, 50 m / 3. Geschosse / BGF ca. 1.237 m² / Gebäudeklasse 3 Modulgebäude Berchen: Abmessungen ca. 25,00 x 16, 50 m / 2. Geschosse / BGF ca. 825 m² / Gebäudeklasse 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0000