654862-2026 - Competition
Italy – Social work services with accommodation – COMUNITA LUCIGNOLO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleCOMUNITA LUCIGNOLO
DescriptionCOMUNITA LUCIGNOLO
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 85311000 Social work services with accommodation
Additional classification (cpv): 85311000 Social work services with accommodation
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierLOT-0001