654898-2026 - Competition
Spain – Software support services – AHC-2027-9- Servicio de mantenimiento de la aplicación de cédulas de habitabilidad
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AHC-2027-9- Servicio de mantenimiento de la aplicación de cédulas de habitabilidad
Description: AHC-2027-9- Servicio de mantenimiento de la aplicación de cédulas de habitabilidad
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72261000 Software support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000