2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Public service contract for “Framework Agreement for Design and Supervision of Construction Works”
Description: Public service contract for “Framework Agreement for Design and Supervision of Construction Works”
Internal identifier: TZA22003-10665
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: TZA22003-10665 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services