654939-2026 - Competition
North Macedonia – Facility related sanitation services – Maintenance of hygiene in hospital facilities and maintenance of the yard area
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance of hygiene in hospital facilities and maintenance of the yard area
Description: Maintenance of hygiene in hospital facilities and maintenance of the yard area of PHI General Hospital Strumica, Mladinska Str. no. 2, Strumica. Services - category of service number 1: Services for maintenance and repairing. The estimated value of the contract is not published.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90920000 Facility related sanitation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Maintenance of hygiene in hospital facilities and maintenance of the yard area. Place of execution: PHI General Hospital Strumica, Mladinska Str. no. 2, 2400 Strumica. Services - category of service number 1: Services for maintenance and repairing.
Internal identifier: 1
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 24900000 Fine and various chemical products