2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SOUSCRIPTION DE CONTRATS D’ASSURANCE
Description: Souscription et gestion de prestations de services d'assurances (6 lots) pour la période 2027-2030
Internal identifier: AO ASS 2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66511000 Life insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Description: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Description: Responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance véhicule et risques annexes
Description: Assurance véhicule et risques annexes
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Protection juridique de la collectivité
Description: Protection juridique de la collectivité
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Protection fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Description: Protection fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Main classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Risques statutaires des agents
Description: Risques statutaires des agents
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services