2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Blákvísl Water Supply Project – Materials Procurement
Description: Procurement of materials for the Blákvísl Water Supply Project, including the supply and delivery of pipes, fittings, valves, and other components required for the construction of the water distribution system.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44161200 Water mains
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001