655105-2026 - Competition
Austria – Project management software package – Ionentherapiezentrum MedAustron - Projektmanagement-Software
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ionentherapiezentrum MedAustron - Projektmanagement-Software
Description: Bereitstellung einer Projektmanagement-Software für das Ionentherapiezentrum MedAustron, die als Grundpfeiler für die Organisation, Durchführung und Konzeption von Projekten im Unternehmen des Auftraggebers dienen wird.
Internal identifier: MA-2026/87
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48331000 Project management software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-3780
Description: Bereitstellung, Betrieb und Wartung einer Projektmanagement-Software, die als Grundpfeiler für die Organisation, Durchführung und Konzeption von Projekten im Unternehmen des Auftraggebers dienen wird.
Internal identifier: 202687