655135-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Photocopiers – Realizace nového tiskového řešení na krajském úřadu Středočeského kraje
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Realizace nového tiskového řešení na krajském úřadu Středočeského kraje
Description: Jedná se o dodávku centrálního řídicího, tiskového, reportovacího a monitorovacího systému pro tiskové řešení, dodávky tiskových zařízení, servisně materiálové plnění a další služby.
Internal identifier: P26V00000900
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30121100 Photocopiers
Additional classification (cpv): 30125120 Toner for photocopiers, 30125000 Parts and accessories of photocopying apparatus, 50313200 Photocopier maintenance services, 30232110 Laser printers, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 79800000 Printing and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001