Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work, 45262700 Building alteration work
Place of performance
Town: Warszawa
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland