655157-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Various medicinal products – Geneesmiddelen voor ziekenhuisapotheek
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Geneesmiddelen voor ziekenhuisapotheek
Description: Geneesmiddelen voor ziekenhuisapotheek
Internal identifier: PPP2DJ-17/6061/2026/APO/009
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Omeprazole
Description: Omeprazole
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pantoprazole
Description: Pantoprazole
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Otilonium-bromide
Description: Otilonium-bromide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Domperidone
Description: Domperidone
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lactulose
Description: Lactulose
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Macrogol+electrolytes
Description: Macrogol+electrolytes
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Loperamide
Description: Loperamide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Metformine
Description: Metformine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Gliclazide
Description: Gliclazide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Xylometazoline
Description: Xylometazoline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Mometasone
Description: Mometasone
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Salbutamol
Description: Salbutamol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Salmeterol-fluticasone
Description: Salmeterol-fluticasone
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Budesonide-formoterol
Description: Budesonide-formoterol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Beclometason-formoterol
Description: Beclometason-formoterol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Fluticason-vilanterol
Description: Fluticason-vilanterol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Ipratropiumbromide-fenoterolhydrobromide
Description: Ipratropiumbromide-fenoterolhydrobromide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Fluticason-umeclidinium-vilanterol
Description: Fluticason-umeclidinium-vilanterol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Beclometason-formoterol-glycopyrronium
Description: Beclometason-formoterol-glycopyrronium
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Budesonide-formoterol-glycopyrronium
Description: Budesonide-formoterol-glycopyrronium
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Budesonide
Description: Budesonide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Ipratropiumbromide
Description: Ipratropiumbromide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Montelukast
Description: Montelukast
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Acetylcysteine
Description: Acetylcysteine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Dextromethorfan
Description: Dextromethorfan
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Cetirizine
Description: Cetirizine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Levocetirizine
Description: Levocetirizine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Ebastine
Description: Ebastine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Desloratadine
Description: Desloratadine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Rupatadine
Description: Rupatadine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: Bilastine
Description: Bilastine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: Miconazolnitraat
Description: Miconazolnitraat
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: Terbinafine
Description: Terbinafine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: Fusidine
Description: Fusidine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: Aciclovir
Description: Aciclovir
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: Hydrocortison
Description: Hydrocortison
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: Isotretinoine
Description: Isotretinoine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: Colecalciferol
Description: Colecalciferol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: Vit B1, B6, B12
Description: Vit B1, B6, B12
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_39
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: Calcium+vitamine D3
Description: Calcium+vitamine D3
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: Vitamine B1 (thiamine)
Description: Vitamine B1 (thiamine)
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: Vitamine B-complex
Description: Vitamine B-complex
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: Ferrogluconaat
Description: Ferrogluconaat
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: Ijzersulfaat
Description: Ijzersulfaat
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: Ijzerpolysaccharide
Description: Ijzerpolysaccharide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: Vitamine B12
Description: Vitamine B12
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: Foliumzuur
Description: Foliumzuur
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: Enoxaparine natrium
Description: Enoxaparine natrium
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: Clopidogrel
Description: Clopidogrel
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: Acetylsalicylzuur
Description: Acetylsalicylzuur
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: Dabigatran etexilaat
Description: Dabigatran etexilaat
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_51
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: Rivaroxaban
Description: Rivaroxaban
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_52
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: Apixaban
Description: Apixaban
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_53
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: Edoxaban
Description: Edoxaban
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_54
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: Diclofenac
Description: Diclofenac
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_55
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: Aceclofenac
Description: Aceclofenac
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_56
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: Piroxicam
Description: Piroxicam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_57
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: Meloxicam
Description: Meloxicam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_58
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: Ibuprofen
Description: Ibuprofen
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_59
Lot: LOT-0060
Title: Naproxene
Description: Naproxene
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_60
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: Celecoxib
Description: Celecoxib
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_61
Lot: LOT-0062
Title: Etorixocib
Description: Etorixocib
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_62
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: Baclofen
Description: Baclofen
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_63
Lot: LOT-0064
Title: Allopurinol
Description: Allopurinol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_64
Lot: LOT-0065
Title: Paracetamol
Description: Paracetamol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_65
Lot: LOT-0066
Title: Paracetamol-codeïne
Description: Paracetamol-codeïne
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_66
Lot: LOT-0067
Title: Tramadol-paracetamol
Description: Tramadol-paracetamol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_67
Lot: LOT-0068
Title: Tramadol
Description: Tramadol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_68
Lot: LOT-0069
Title: Acetylsalicylzuur-paracetamol-cafeine
Description: Acetylsalicylzuur-paracetamol-cafeine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_69
Lot: LOT-0070
Title: Flecainide
Description: Flecainide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_70
Lot: LOT-0071
Title: Amiodarone
Description: Amiodarone
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_71
Lot: LOT-0072
Title: Adrenaline
Description: Adrenaline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_72
Lot: LOT-0073
Title: Guanfacine
Description: Guanfacine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_73
Lot: LOT-0074
Title: Moxonidine
Description: Moxonidine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_74
Lot: LOT-0075
Title: Indapamide
Description: Indapamide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_75
Lot: LOT-0076
Title: Furosemide
Description: Furosemide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_76
Lot: LOT-0077
Title: Bumetanide
Description: Bumetanide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_77
Lot: LOT-0078
Title: Spironolacton
Description: Spironolacton
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_78
Lot: LOT-0079
Title: Mucopolysaccharide-polysulfaat
Description: Mucopolysaccharide-polysulfaat
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_79
Lot: LOT-0080
Title: Diosmine-hesperidine
Description: Diosmine-hesperidine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_80
Lot: LOT-0081
Title: Propranolol
Description: Propranolol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_81
Lot: LOT-0082
Title: Metoprolol
Description: Metoprolol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_82
Lot: LOT-0083
Title: Atenolol
Description: Atenolol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_83
Lot: LOT-0084
Title: Bisoprolol
Description: Bisoprolol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_84
Lot: LOT-0085
Title: Co bisoprolol
Description: Co bisoprolol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_85
Lot: LOT-0086
Title: Nebivolol
Description: Nebivolol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_86
Lot: LOT-0087
Title: Carvedilol
Description: Carvedilol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_87
Lot: LOT-0088
Title: Nebivolol-hydrochloorthiazide
Description: Nebivolol-hydrochloorthiazide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_88
Lot: LOT-0089
Title: Amlodipine
Description: Amlodipine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_89
Lot: LOT-0090
Title: Lisinopril
Description: Lisinopril
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_90
Lot: LOT-0091
Title: Perindopril
Description: Perindopril
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_91
Lot: LOT-0092
Title: Perindopril-indapamide
Description: Perindopril-indapamide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_92
Lot: LOT-0093
Title: Ramipril
Description: Ramipril
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_93
Lot: LOT-0094
Title: Perindopril arginine-amlodipine
Description: Perindopril arginine-amlodipine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_94
Lot: LOT-0095
Title: Perindopril arginine-indapamide-amlodipine
Description: Perindopril arginine-indapamide-amlodipine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_95
Lot: LOT-0096
Title: Bisoprololfumaraat-perindopril arginine
Description: Bisoprololfumaraat-perindopril arginine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_96
Lot: LOT-0097
Title: Losartan
Description: Losartan
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_97
Lot: LOT-0098
Title: Valsartan
Description: Valsartan
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_98
Lot: LOT-0099
Title: Candesartan
Description: Candesartan
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_99
Lot: LOT-0100
Title: Telmisartan
Description: Telmisartan
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_100
Lot: LOT-0101
Title: Olmesartan
Description: Olmesartan
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_101
Lot: LOT-0102
Title: Losartan-hydrochloorthiazide
Description: Losartan-hydrochloorthiazide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_102
Lot: LOT-0103
Title: Amlodipine-valsartan
Description: Amlodipine-valsartan
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_103
Lot: LOT-0104
Title: Olmesartan-amlodipine
Description: Olmesartan-amlodipine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_104
Lot: LOT-0105
Title: Olmesartan-amlodipine-hct
Description: Olmesartan-amlodipine-hct
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_105
Lot: LOT-0106
Title: Oxybutynine
Description: Oxybutynine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_106
Lot: LOT-0107
Title: Propiverinehydrochloride
Description: Propiverinehydrochloride
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_107
Lot: LOT-0108
Title: Tolterodine
Description: Tolterodine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_108
Lot: LOT-0109
Title: Solifenacine
Description: Solifenacine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_109
Lot: LOT-0110
Title: Fesoterodine
Description: Fesoterodine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_110
Lot: LOT-0111
Title: Mirabegron
Description: Mirabegron
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_111
Lot: LOT-0112
Title: Tadalafil
Description: Tadalafil
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_112
Lot: LOT-0113
Title: Tamsulosine
Description: Tamsulosine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_113
Lot: LOT-0114
Title: Terazosine
Description: Terazosine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_114
Lot: LOT-0115
Title: Silodosine
Description: Silodosine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_115
Lot: LOT-0116
Title: Dutasteride-tamsulosine
Description: Dutasteride-tamsulosine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_116
Lot: LOT-0117
Title: Tamsulosine-solifenacine
Description: Tamsulosine-solifenacine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_117
Lot: LOT-0118
Title: Serenoa repens
Description: Serenoa repens
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_118
Lot: LOT-0119
Title: Doxycycline
Description: Doxycycline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_119
Lot: LOT-0120
Title: Lymecycline
Description: Lymecycline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_120
Lot: LOT-0121
Title: Minocycline
Description: Minocycline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_121
Lot: LOT-0122
Title: Amoxicilline
Description: Amoxicilline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_122
Lot: LOT-0123
Title: Feneticilline
Description: Feneticilline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_123
Lot: LOT-0124
Title: Flucloxacilline
Description: Flucloxacilline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_124
Lot: LOT-0125
Title: Amoxicilline-clavulaanzuur
Description: Amoxicilline-clavulaanzuur
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_125
Lot: LOT-0126
Title: Cefuroxine
Description: Cefuroxine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_126
Lot: LOT-0127
Title: Co-trimoxazol
Description: Co-trimoxazol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_127
Lot: LOT-0128
Title: Clarithromycine
Description: Clarithromycine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_128
Lot: LOT-0129
Title: Azithromycine
Description: Azithromycine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_129
Lot: LOT-0130
Title: Clindamycine
Description: Clindamycine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_130
Lot: LOT-0131
Title: Ciprofloxacine
Description: Ciprofloxacine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_131
Lot: LOT-0132
Title: Levofloxacine
Description: Levofloxacine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_132
Lot: LOT-0133
Title: Nitrofurantoine
Description: Nitrofurantoine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_133
Lot: LOT-0134
Title: Fosfomycine
Description: Fosfomycine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_134
Lot: LOT-0135
Title: Fluconazol
Description: Fluconazol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_135
Lot: LOT-0136
Title: Itraconazole
Description: Itraconazole
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_136
Lot: LOT-0137
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_137
Lot: LOT-0138
Title: Methotrexaat
Description: Methotrexaat
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_138
Lot: LOT-0139
Title: Tamoxifen
Description: Tamoxifen
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_139
Lot: LOT-0140
Title: Anastrozole
Description: Anastrozole
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_140
Lot: LOT-0141
Title: Letrozole
Description: Letrozole
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_141
Lot: LOT-0142
Title: Exemestan
Description: Exemestan
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_142
Lot: LOT-0143
Title: Mycofenolaatmofetil
Description: Mycofenolaatmofetil
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_143
Lot: LOT-0144
Title: Adalimumab
Description: Adalimumab
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_144
Lot: LOT-0145
Title: Ciclosporine
Description: Ciclosporine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_145
Lot: LOT-0146
Title: Tacrolimus
Description: Tacrolimus
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_146
Lot: LOT-0147
Title: Leflunomide
Description: Leflunomide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_147
Lot: LOT-0148
Title: Paliperidon
Description: Paliperidon
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_148
Lot: LOT-0149
Title: Aripiprazol
Description: Aripiprazol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_149
Lot: LOT-0150
Title: Risperidone
Description: Risperidone
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_150
Lot: LOT-0151
Title: Olanzapine
Description: Olanzapine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_151
Lot: LOT-0152
Title: Gabapentine
Description: Gabapentine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_152
Lot: LOT-0153
Title: Pregabaline
Description: Pregabaline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_153
Lot: LOT-0154
Title: Sumatriptan
Description: Sumatriptan
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_154
Lot: LOT-0155
Title: Zolmitriptan
Description: Zolmitriptan
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_155
Lot: LOT-0156
Title: Clonazepam
Description: Clonazepam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_156
Lot: LOT-0157
Title: Carbamazepine
Description: Carbamazepine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_157
Lot: LOT-0158
Title: Valproaat
Description: Valproaat
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_158
Lot: LOT-0159
Title: Lamotrigine
Description: Lamotrigine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_159
Lot: LOT-0160
Title: Topiramate
Description: Topiramate
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_160
Lot: LOT-0161
Title: Levetiracetam
Description: Levetiracetam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_161
Lot: LOT-0162
Title: Lacosamide
Description: Lacosamide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_162
Lot: LOT-0163
Title: Perampanel
Description: Perampanel
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_163
Lot: LOT-0164
Title: Biperideen
Description: Biperideen
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_164
Lot: LOT-0165
Title: Pramipexole
Description: Pramipexole
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_165
Lot: LOT-0166
Title: Rasagiline
Description: Rasagiline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_166
Lot: LOT-0167
Title: Levomepromazine
Description: Levomepromazine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_167
Lot: LOT-0168
Title: Haloperidol
Description: Haloperidol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_168
Lot: LOT-0169
Title: Pipamperon
Description: Pipamperon
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_169
Lot: LOT-0170
Title: Flupentixol
Description: Flupentixol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_170
Lot: LOT-0171
Title: Zuclopenthixol
Description: Zuclopenthixol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_171
Lot: LOT-0172
Title: Pimozide
Description: Pimozide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_172
Lot: LOT-0173
Title: Clozapine
Description: Clozapine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_173
Lot: LOT-0174
Title: Quetiapine
Description: Quetiapine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_174
Lot: LOT-0175
Title: Clotiapine
Description: Clotiapine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_175
Lot: LOT-0176
Title: Sulpiride
Description: Sulpiride
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_176
Lot: LOT-0177
Title: Amisulpride
Description: Amisulpride
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_177
Lot: LOT-0178
Title: Lithiumcarbonaat
Description: Lithiumcarbonaat
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_178
Lot: LOT-0179
Title: Prothipendyl
Description: Prothipendyl
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_179
Lot: LOT-0180
Title: Cariprazine
Description: Cariprazine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_180
Lot: LOT-0181
Title: Diazepam
Description: Diazepam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_181
Lot: LOT-0182
Title: Oxazepam
Description: Oxazepam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_182
Lot: LOT-0183
Title: Clorapinezuur
Description: Clorapinezuur
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_183
Lot: LOT-0184
Title: Lorazepam
Description: Lorazepam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_184
Lot: LOT-0185
Title: Bromazepam
Description: Bromazepam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_185
Lot: LOT-0186
Title: Prazepam
Description: Prazepam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_186
Lot: LOT-0187
Title: Alprazolam
Description: Alprazolam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_187
Lot: LOT-0188
Title: Clotiazepam
Description: Clotiazepam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_188
Lot: LOT-0189
Title: Flurazepam
Description: Flurazepam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_189
Lot: LOT-0190
Title: Lormetazepam
Description: Lormetazepam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_190
Lot: LOT-0191
Title: Zopiclone
Description: Zopiclone
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_191
Lot: LOT-0192
Title: Zolpidem
Description: Zolpidem
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_192
Lot: LOT-0193
Title: Melatonine
Description: Melatonine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_193
Lot: LOT-0194
Title: Passiflora incarnata
Description: Passiflora incarnata
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_194
Lot: LOT-0195
Title: Valeriaanwortel
Description: Valeriaanwortel
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_195
Lot: LOT-0196
Title: Imipramine
Description: Imipramine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_196
Lot: LOT-0197
Title: Clomipramine
Description: Clomipramine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_197
Lot: LOT-0198
Title: Amitriptyline
Description: Amitriptyline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_198
Lot: LOT-0199
Title: Nortriptyline
Description: Nortriptyline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_199
Lot: LOT-0200
Title: Dosulepine
Description: Dosulepine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_200
Lot: LOT-0201
Title: Fluoxetine
Description: Fluoxetine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_201
Lot: LOT-0202
Title: Citalopram
Description: Citalopram
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_202
Lot: LOT-0203
Title: Paroxetine
Description: Paroxetine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_203
Lot: LOT-0204
Title: Sertraline
Description: Sertraline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_204
Lot: LOT-0205
Title: Escitalopram
Description: Escitalopram
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_205
Lot: LOT-0206
Title: Mianserine
Description: Mianserine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_206
Lot: LOT-0207
Title: Trazodone
Description: Trazodone
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_207
Lot: LOT-0208
Title: Mirtazapine
Description: Mirtazapine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_208
Lot: LOT-0209
Title: Bupropion
Description: Bupropion
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_209
Lot: LOT-0210
Title: Venlafaxine
Description: Venlafaxine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_210
Lot: LOT-0211
Title: Reboxetine
Description: Reboxetine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_211
Lot: LOT-0212
Title: Duloxetine
Description: Duloxetine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_212
Lot: LOT-0213
Title: Vortioxetine
Description: Vortioxetine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_213
Lot: LOT-0214
Title: Methylfenidaat
Description: Methylfenidaat
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_214
Lot: LOT-0215
Title: Modafinil
Description: Modafinil
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_215
Lot: LOT-0216
Title: Atomoxetine
Description: Atomoxetine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_216
Lot: LOT-0217
Title: Lisdexamfetamine
Description: Lisdexamfetamine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_217
Lot: LOT-0218
Title: Melitracen-flupentixol
Description: Melitracen-flupentixol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_218
Lot: LOT-0219
Title: Donepezil
Description: Donepezil
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_219
Lot: LOT-0220
Title: Myocholine
Description: Myocholine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_220
Lot: LOT-0221
Title: Nicotine
Description: Nicotine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_221
Lot: LOT-0222
Title: Varenicline
Description: Varenicline
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_222
Lot: LOT-0223
Title: Acamprosaat
Description: Acamprosaat
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_223
Lot: LOT-0224
Title: Betahistine
Description: Betahistine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_224
Lot: LOT-0225
Title: Lidocaïne-prilocaïne
Description: Lidocaïne-prilocaïne
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_225
Lot: LOT-0226
Title: Oxycodon
Description: Oxycodon
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_226
Lot: LOT-0227
Title: Dihydrocodeïne
Description: Dihydrocodeïne
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_227
Lot: LOT-0228
Title: Fentanyl
Description: Fentanyl
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_228
Lot: LOT-0229
Title: Tapentadol
Description: Tapentadol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_229
Lot: LOT-0230
Title: Fenytoïne
Description: Fenytoïne
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_230
Lot: LOT-0231
Title: Brivaracetam
Description: Brivaracetam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_231
Lot: LOT-0232
Title: Levodopa-benserazide
Description: Levodopa-benserazide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_232
Lot: LOT-0233
Title: Ropinirol
Description: Ropinirol
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_233
Lot: LOT-0234
Title: Hydroxyzinedihydrochloride
Description: Hydroxyzinedihydrochloride
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_234
Lot: LOT-0235
Title: Lavendelolie
Description: Lavendelolie
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_235
Lot: LOT-0236
Title: Midazolam
Description: Midazolam
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_236
Lot: LOT-0237
Title: Fluvoxamine
Description: Fluvoxamine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_237
Lot: LOT-0238
Title: Esketamine
Description: Esketamine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_238
Lot: LOT-0239
Title: Naltrexone
Description: Naltrexone
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_239
Lot: LOT-0240
Title: Buprenorfine-naloxon
Description: Buprenorfine-naloxon
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_240
Lot: LOT-0241
Title: Simvastatine
Description: Simvastatine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_241
Lot: LOT-0242
Title: Pravastatine
Description: Pravastatine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_242
Lot: LOT-0243
Title: Atorvastatine
Description: Atorvastatine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_243
Lot: LOT-0244
Title: Rosuvastatine
Description: Rosuvastatine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_244
Lot: LOT-0245
Title: Fenofibraat
Description: Fenofibraat
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_245
Lot: LOT-0246
Title: Ezetimibe
Description: Ezetimibe
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_246
Lot: LOT-0247
Title: Ezetimibe-simvastatine
Description: Ezetimibe-simvastatine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_247
Lot: LOT-0248
Title: Ezetimibe-atorvastatine
Description: Ezetimibe-atorvastatine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_248
Lot: LOT-0249
Title: Rosuvastatine-ezetimibe
Description: Rosuvastatine-ezetimibe
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_249
Lot: LOT-0250
Title: Bempedoinezuur-ezetimibe
Description: Bempedoinezuur-ezetimibe
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_250
Lot: LOT-0251
Title: Atorvastatine-perindopril-amlodipine
Description: Atorvastatine-perindopril-amlodipine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_251
Lot: LOT-0252
Title: Dapagliflozine
Description: Dapagliflozine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_252
Lot: LOT-0253
Title: Levothyroxine
Description: Levothyroxine
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_253
Lot: LOT-0254
Title: Semaglutide
Description: Semaglutide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_254
Lot: LOT-0255
Title: Dulaglutide
Description: Dulaglutide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_255
Lot: LOT-0256
Title: Clorazepaat-dikalium
Description: Clorazepaat-dikalium
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_256
Lot: LOT-0257
Title: Safinamide
Description: Safinamide
Internal identifier: 2026/APO/009_257