2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato administrativo de servicios que tiene por objeto el mantenimiento y conservación de alumbrado público exterior e instalaciones eléctricas municipales del municipio de Adeje.
Description: Contrato administrativo de servicios que tiene por objeto el mantenimiento y conservación de alumbrado público exterior e instalaciones eléctricas municipales del municipio de Adeje.
Internal identifier: 30814/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50232100 Street-lighting maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50232110 Commissioning of public lighting installations, 50411300 Repair and maintenance services of electricity meters, 50532000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment, 50532100 Repair and maintenance services of electric motors, 50532200 Repair and maintenance services of transformers, 50532300 Repair and maintenance services of generators, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000