655244-2026 - Competition
Germany – Network infrastructure – ITDZ Berlin: BeLa MSN 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ITDZ Berlin: BeLa MSN 2026
Description: Gegenstand der Vergabe ist die Beschaffung von Hard- und Softwarekomponenten (inklusive aktiver Elemente, Transceiver und Lizenzen), Softwarepflege sowie zugehöriger Dienstleistungen für das Netzwerk BeLa MSN.
Internal identifier: 031_2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32424000 Network infrastructure
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0