2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché d'exploitation des installations de chauffage et d'eau chaude sanitaire des résidences de Manche Habitat du 01/04/2027 au 31/12/2031 - Reconsultation
Description: Marché d'exploitation des installations de chauffage et d'eau chaude sanitaire des résidences de Manche Habitat du 01/04/2027 au 31/12/2031 - Reconsultation
Internal identifier: 1593 AB
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50531100 Repair and maintenance services of boilers
Additional classification (cpv): 50721000 Commissioning of heating installations, 71321200 Heating-system design services, 71700000 Monitoring and control services, 71315000 Building services, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SAINT-LO - 11 sites
Description: SAINT-LO - 11 sites
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: SAINT-LO - 19 sites
Description: SAINT-LO - 19 sites
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: AVRANCHES-GRANVILLE - 26 sites
Description: AVRANCHES-GRANVILLE - 26 sites
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: VILLEDIEU-ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET - 17 sites
Description: VILLEDIEU-ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET - 17 sites
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: COUTANCES-CARENTAN-VALOGNES-CHERBOURG - 27 sites
Description: COUTANCES-CARENTAN-VALOGNES-CHERBOURG - 27 sites
Internal identifier: 5