2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aankoop tractor
Description: Aankoop tractor
Internal identifier: PPP0IT-1068/6237/2026/936
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 16000000 Agricultural machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026/936_1