2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 17003226 - Requalificação dos sistemas de climatização em diversas áreas funcionais da Unidade Local de Saúde de São José, E.P.E
Description: 17003226 - Requalificação dos sistemas de climatização em diversas áreas funcionais da Unidade Local de Saúde de São José, E.P.E
Internal identifier: 17003226
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: VER PEÇAS DO PROCEDIMENTO
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39717000 Fans and air-conditioning appliances
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000