Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71222000 Architectural services for outdoor areas, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
Place of performance
Postal address: Eberswalder Straße 106-108
Town: Eberswalde
Postcode: 16227