Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33183100 Orthopaedic implants
Place of performance
Postal address: ZZOZ w Wadowicach
Town: Wadowice
Postcode: 34-100
Country subdivision (NUTS): Oświęcimski (PL21A)