655456-2026 - Competition
France – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Marché de maitrise d'oeuvre pour la réhabilitation de 334 logements et 91 garages à Croix
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de maitrise d'oeuvre pour la réhabilitation de 334 logements et 91 garages à Croix
Description: Marché de maitrise d'œuvre pour la réhabilitation de 334 logements et 91 garages à Croix. Groupe 0293 : 280 logements et 91 garages Groupe 0294 : 54 logements
Internal identifier: 10666
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Marché de maitrise d'oeuvre pour la réhabilitation de 334 logements et 91 garages à Croix. Groupe 0293 : 280 logements et 91 garages Groupe 0294 : 54 logements
Internal identifier: 1