655469-2026 - Competition
France – Legal advisory and representation services – Prestations juridiques : assistance, conseil et représentation en justice
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations juridiques : assistance, conseil et représentation en justice
Description: Prestations juridiques : assistance, conseil et représentation en justice
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79110000 Legal advisory and representation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Droit public
Description: Droit public
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Droit privé et immobilier – conseil et contentieux
Description: Droit privé et immobilier – conseil et contentieux
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Droit pénal
Description: Droit pénal
Internal identifier: 3