655477-2026 - Competition
France – Meal-preparation services – Restauration en liaison froide
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Restauration en liaison froide
Description: Restauration en liaison froide
Internal identifier: M202607
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55321000 Meal-preparation services
Additional classification (cpv): 55321000 Meal-preparation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Restauration des établissements scolaires (écoles maternelles et élémentaires), des accueils de loisirs et du personnel communal
Description: Restauration des établissements scolaires (écoles maternelles et élémentaires), des accueils de loisirs et du personnel communal
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 55523100 School-meal services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Portage à domicile de repas et restauration des personnes âgées à travers les repas fournis à la Résidence Octave Landry
Description: Portage à domicile de repas et restauration des personnes âgées à travers les repas fournis à la Résidence Octave Landry
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 55521100 Meals-on-wheels services