See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Remplacement et restauration des menuiseries extérieures des bâtiments de l'Institution nationale des Invalides et l'Ordre de la Libération de l’Hôtel National des Invalides
Description: Remplacement et restauration des menuiseries extérieures des bâtiments de l'Institution nationale des Invalides et l'Ordre de la Libération de l’Hôtel National des Invalides
Internal identifier: 2026_08
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212314 Historical monument or memorial construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Installations de chantier et échafaudages
Description: Installations de chantier et échafaudages
Internal identifier: Lot 01
Main classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Menuiseries extérieures neuves
Description: Menuiseries extérieures neuves
Internal identifier: Lot 02
Main classification (cpv): 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Restauration de menuiserie
Description: Restauration de menuiserie
Internal identifier: Lot 03
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Couverture
Description: Couverture
Internal identifier: Lot 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Maçonnerie - pierre de taille
Description: Maçonnerie - pierre de taille
Internal identifier: Lot 5
Main classification (cpv): 45262510 Stonework
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Plâtrerie - Peinture
Description: Plâtrerie - Peinture
Internal identifier: Lot 6
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Serrurerie - ferronnerie
Description: Serrurerie - ferronnerie
Internal identifier: Lot 7
Main classification (cpv): 45223100 Assembly of metal structures