2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nytt ventilationssystem K4, m fl, Huddinge sjukhusområde
Description: Uppdraget avseer Nytt ventilationssystem K4, Huddinge sjukhusområde.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:126648:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 45262000 Special trade construction works other than roof works