2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Generalsanierung Höhenfreibad Wartberg - Edelstahlbreitrutsche
Description: Edelstahlbreitrutsche
Internal identifier: EPVB 2026.17
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212212 Construction work for swimming pool
Additional classification (cpv): 45223210 Structural steelworks, 45262400 Structural steel erection work, 43324100 Equipment for swimming pools
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Generalsanierung Höhenfreibad Wartberg Planung, Erstellung, Lieferung und Montage einer Edelstahlbreitrutsche an einem Edelstahlbecken (Freibad) Breitrutsche Wasserrutsche Treppe Feuerverzinkt
Internal identifier: LOT-0000