655670-2026 - Competition
Germany – Diagnostic ultrasound devices – Rahmenvereinbarung Ultraschallgeräte
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung Ultraschallgeräte
Description: Ausschreibung einer Rahmenvereinbarung für Ultraschallgeräte für teilnehmende Gesundheitseinrichtungen der EKK plus GmbH und der AGKAMED GmbH
Internal identifier: 2026000185
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33124120 Diagnostic ultrasound devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Universal, Low-End)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Universal, Low-End)
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Universal, Mid-Range)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Universal, Mid-Range)
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Universal, High-End)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Universal, High-End)
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Gynäkologie, Mid-Range)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Gynäkologie, Mid-Range)
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Gynäkologie, High-End)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Gynäkologie, High-End)
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Kardiologie, Mid-Range)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Kardiologie, Mid-Range)
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Kardiologie, High-End)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Kardiologie, High-End)
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Urologie, Mid-Range)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Urologie, Mid-Range)
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Urologie, High-End)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Urologie, High-End)
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Laptop, tragbar)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Laptop, tragbar)
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (POC - Point of Care)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (POC - Point of Care)
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Handheld)
Description: Ultraschall-Diagnostiksystem (Handheld)