Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261410 Roof insulation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45261300 Flashing and guttering work, 45112713 Landscaping work for roof gardens
Place of performance
Postal address: Zum Höhenfreibad 13
Town: Pforzheim
Postcode: 75177