655710-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – 26E0504 (LBB NL KO) BW Zentralkrankenhaus KO Metternich Neubau 1. BA OP- u. Funktionsgebäude Rammschutz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 26E0504 (LBB NL KO) BW Zentralkrankenhaus KO Metternich Neubau 1. BA OP- u. Funktionsgebäude Rammschutz
Description: 26E0504 (LBB NL KO) BW Zentralkrankenhaus KO Metternich Neubau 1. BA OP- u. Funktionsgebäude Rammschutz
Internal identifier: 26E0504
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45432210 Wall-covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung und Montage von Rammschutz/Wandschutzplatten und Handlauf Wandschutz Acryl-Vinyl ca. 8.500qm Wandschutz HPL ca. 800qm Edelstahl-Handlauf ca. 2.100m