2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Serviceavtal Brandlarm
Description: Uppdraget avser support, felavhjälpning, installation, drift och underhåll av brandlarmanläggningar för Kriminalvården på de enheter där Kriminalvården äger anläggningen.
Internal identifier: 2025-23950
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51700000 Installation services of fire protection equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000