655784-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products – Levering van voer voor vleeskippen en afname van slachtkippen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Levering van voer voor vleeskippen en afname van slachtkippen
Description: Bestek voor de levering van voer voor vleeskippen alsook de afname van de slachtrijpe kippen.
Internal identifier: PROC/2026_levering van voer voor vleeskippen en afname van slachtkippen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 03000000 Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: PROC/2026_levering van voer voor vleeskippen en afname van slachtkippen - 1
Internal identifier: 1