655787-2026 - Competition
Italy – Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment – Servizi Integrati per la Gestione e Manutenzione delle Apparecchiature Biomediche
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servizi Integrati per la Gestione e Manutenzione delle Apparecchiature Biomediche
Description: Servizi Integrati per la Gestione e Manutenzione delle Apparecchiature Biomediche
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50400000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Servizio integrati apparecchiature elettromedicali
Description: Servizio integrati apparecchiature elettromedicali
Internal identifier: 1