655815-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Gully cleaning services – Raamovereenkomst voor het ruimen en reinigen van straatkolken
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor het ruimen en reinigen van straatkolken
Description: Raamovereenkomst voor het ruimen en reinigen van straatkolken
Internal identifier: PPP007-4809/6421/R-26-010
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90641000 Gully cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Hoogstraten, Brecht, Rijkevorsel, Wuustwezel, Ravels, Baarle-Hertog, Merksplas, Oud-Turnhout, Turnhout
Description: Hoogstraten, Brecht, Rijkevorsel, Wuustwezel, Ravels, Baarle-Hertog, Merksplas, Oud-Turnhout, Turnhout
Internal identifier: R-26-010_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Brasschaat, Kalmthout, Kapellen, Stabroek, Wijnegem, Schilde
Description: Brasschaat, Kalmthout, Kapellen, Stabroek, Wijnegem, Schilde
Internal identifier: R-26-010_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Malle, Zoersel, Zandhoven, Vorselaar, Nijlen, Herenthout
Description: Malle, Zoersel, Zandhoven, Vorselaar, Nijlen, Herenthout
Internal identifier: R-26-010_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Mol, Balen, Dessel, Retie, Kasterlee
Description: Mol, Balen, Dessel, Retie, Kasterlee
Internal identifier: R-26-010_4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Hulsthout, Herselt, Meerhout, Laakdal, Westerlo
Description: Hulsthout, Herselt, Meerhout, Laakdal, Westerlo
Internal identifier: R-26-010_5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Sint Katelijne Waver, Bonheiden, Putte, Berlaar, Heist o/d Berg, Lier, Duffel, Lint, Boechout
Description: Sint Katelijne Waver, Bonheiden, Putte, Berlaar, Heist o/d Berg, Lier, Duffel, Lint, Boechout
Internal identifier: R-26-010_6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Schelle, Niel, Puurs-Sint-Amands, Willebroek, Rumst, Aartselaar, Boom, Kontich, Mechelen
Description: Schelle, Niel, Puurs-Sint-Amands, Willebroek, Rumst, Aartselaar, Boom, Kontich, Mechelen
Internal identifier: R-26-010_7