655838-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Medical consumables – 142010426 Aquisição de Material de Tratamento para Hemodinâmica da ULSLO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title142010426 Aquisição de Material de Tratamento para Hemodinâmica da ULSLO
Description142010426 Aquisição de Material de Tratamento para Hemodinâmica da ULSLO
Internal identifier142010426 Material de Tratamento para Hemodinâmica
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedurever peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLote 1
DescriptionLote 1
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleLote 2
DescriptionLote 2
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleLote 3
DescriptionLote 3
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
TitleLote 4
DescriptionLote 4
Internal identifierLOT-0004
LotLOT-0005
TitleLote 5
DescriptionLote 5
Internal identifierLOT-0005
LotLOT-0006
TitleLote 6
DescriptionLote 6
Internal identifierLOT-0006
LotLOT-0007
TitleLote 7
DescriptionLote 7
Internal identifierLOT-0007
LotLOT-0008
TitleLote 8
DescriptionLote 8
Internal identifierLOT-0008
LotLOT-0009
TitleLote 9
DescriptionLote 9
Internal identifierLOT-0009
LotLOT-0010
TitleLote 10
DescriptionLote 10
Internal identifierLOT-0010
LotLOT-0011
TitleLote 11
DescriptionLote 11
Internal identifierLOT-0011
LotLOT-0012
TitleLote 12
DescriptionLote 12
Internal identifierLOT-0012
LotLOT-0013
TitleLote 13
DescriptionLote 13
Internal identifierLOT-0013