Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45315700 Switching station installation work, 48921000 Automation system, 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Place of performance
Postal address: Baldingerstraße
Town: Marburg
Postcode: 35043