2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Städmaterial, städkemikalier samt papper- och plastprodukter
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar Luleå kommun, Luleå Lokaltrafik, Lulebo, Luleå Hamn och Luleå Miljöresurs behov av städmaterial, städkemikalier samt papper- och plastprodukter
Internal identifier: KLF 2026/1277
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
Additional classification (cpv): 18424300 Disposable gloves, 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products, 33760000 Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 39220000 Kitchen equipment, household and domestic items and catering supplies, 39222100 Disposable catering supplies, 39222110 Disposable cutlery and plates, 39831200 Detergents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Städmaterial, städkemikalier samt papper- och plastprodukter