Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Options:
Description of the options: Es wird in 2 Leistungsstufen beauftragt werden, siehe hierzu den Vertragsentwurf in den Vergabeunterlagen.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis (DEB3I)
Country: Germany