2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Omhändertagande av tryckimpregnerat träavfall
Description: Ramavtal för mottagande och omhändertagande av tryckimpregnerat träavfall från Telge Återvinning i Södertälje
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90513300 Refuse incineration services, 90520000 Radioactive-, toxic-, medical- and hazardous waste services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001