2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: L’installation, la mise en service et la maintenance de fontaines à eau pour la Mutualité Chrétienne
Description: L’installation, la mise en service et la maintenance de fontaines à eau pour la Mutualité Chrétienne
Internal identifier: CM-MC 2026_024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39370000 Water installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CM-MC 2026_024 - 1
Description: l’installation, la mise en service et la maintenance de fontaines à eau
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 41000000 Collected and purified water