2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza de edificios municipales
Description: Servicio de limpieza de edificios municipales
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Urgencia
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services, 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Equipaments escolars
Description: Equipaments escolars
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Equipaments esportius i culturals
Description: Equipaments esportius i culturals
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Equipaments serveis socials, oficines i altres
Description: Equipaments serveis socials, oficines i altres